U S REPRESENTATIVE
4TH DISTRICT:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 46 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
    TIM BAYNARD                       157 /   2%
*   STEVE BUYER                     4,372 /  60%
    THOMAS J. HERR                    282 /   4%
    BRIAN KERNS                     1,986 /  27%
    BOB SMITH                         129 /   2%
    R. MICHAEL YOUNG                  319 /   4%
STATE SENATOR
DISTRICT 23:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 28 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   JOSEPH W. HARRISON              3,423 / 100%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE
DISTRICT 28:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 27 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   JEFFREY A. THOMPSON             3,307 / 100%
STATE SENATOR
DISTRICT 21:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 18 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   JEFF DROZDA                     1,609 /  59%
    STEVEN R. JOHNSON               1,129 /  41%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE
DISTRICT 38:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 5 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   JAMES R. (JIM) BUCK               622 / 100%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE
DISTRICT 87:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 14 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
    JEAN MACDONALD                    455 /  23%
    CARL S. MILLS                     585 /  29%
*   CINDY NOE                         967 /  48%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE
DISTRICT 87:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 14 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   PAT OTTEN                         100 / 100%
JUDGE SUPERIOR COURT 1
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 46 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   MATT KINCAID                    4,540 /  61%
    PAUL S. PETTICREW               2,958 /  39%
JUDGE SUPERIOR COURT 2
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 46 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   JAMES R. DETAMORE               4,578 /  62%
    EILEEN SIMS                     2,801 /  38%
PROSECUTING ATTORNEY
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 46 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   JOHN B. BUCHANAN                5,897 / 100%
COUNTY CLERK
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 46 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   LISA C. GAROFFOLO               5,892 / 100%
COUNTY SHERIFF
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 46 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   DENNIS M. BRANNON               3,617 /  48%
    JEFFREY W. "JEFF" HECK          3,249 /  43%
    STEVEN R. SCHENCK                 665 /   9%
COUNTY ASSESSOR
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 46 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   DEBORAH (DEBBIE) S. OTTINGER    5,981 / 100%
COUNTY SURVEYOR
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 46 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   KENNETH HEDGE                   5,658 / 100%
COUNTY COMMISSIONER
DISTRICT 1:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 46 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
    WENDELLA K. (WENDY) BRANT       3,605 /  49%
*   BETTY LEE COOPER                3,700 /  51%
COUNTY COUNCIL
DISTRICT 1:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 14 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   TOM WHEELER                     1,560 / 100%
COUNTY COUNCIL
DISTRICT 2:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 10 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   WALTER "BUTCH" SMITH            1,342 / 100%
COUNTY COUNCIL
DISTRICT 3:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 10 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   CHARLES H. EATON                1,089 / 100%
COUNTY COUNCIL
DISTRICT 3:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 10 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   ROY E. WOOD                       122 / 100%
COUNTY COUNCIL
DISTRICT 4:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 12 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   STEVE JACOB                     1,377 / 100%
CENTER TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 15 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   GORDON J. HUSK                  1,877 / 100%
CENTER TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 15 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   MOLLY ANN RIGGS                   172 / 100%
CENTER TOWNSHIP ADVISORY BOARD
(Vote for 3) PRECINCTS REPORTED: 15 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   KEN P. CAMPBELL                 1,690 /  26%
    WILLIAM H. HANNAN                 207 /   3%
*   LARRY A. HYSONG                 1,182 /  19%
    SUE MILLER                        925 /  14%
*   DEBBY (SANDERS) SHUBERT         1,366 /  21%
    MIKE THACKER                      632 /  10%
    MIKE THOMAS                       381 /   6%
CENTER TOWNSHIP ADVISORY BOARD
(Vote for 3) PRECINCTS REPORTED: 15 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   RICHARD E. WAIT                   154 / 100%
    NO CANDIDATE                        0 /   0%
    NO CANDIDATE                        0 /   0%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
CENTER 1:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   TONYA THAYER                      197 / 100%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
CENTER 3:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   EMMADELL STURGIS                   49 / 100%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
CENTER 4:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   KEN P. CAMPBELL                    85 / 100%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
CENTER 7:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   DEBORAH (DEBBIE) S. OTTINGER      147 / 100%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
CENTER 8:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   LARRY A. HYSONG                    97 / 100%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
CENTER 9:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   ALLEN W. MILBURN                  230 / 100%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
CENTER 10:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   ANDREA L. HESTER                  146 / 100%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
CENTER 12:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   MICHAEL E. BURNS                  181 / 100%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
CENTER 13:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   BARBARA J. SMITH                  101 / 100%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
CENTER 14:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
    ALEX GATZIMOS                      32 /  20%
*   ROBERT L. NELSON                  128 /  80%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
CENTER 15:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   JANE M. MYERS                      64 / 100%
STATE CONVENTION DELEGATE
CENTER 1, 4, 6, 12:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 4 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   KEN P. CAMPBELL                   594 / 100%
STATE CONVENTION DELEGATES
AT-LARGE:
(Vote for 16) PRECINCTS REPORTED: 46 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   JAMES H. ACTON                    430 /  26%
*   J. ELAINE KINSLER                 335 /  20%
*   JIM URBAN                         309 /  19%
*   RICHARD E. WAIT                   301 /  18%
*   JAMES WHELAN                      290 /  17%
    NO CANDIDATE                        0 /   0%
    NO CANDIDATE                        0 /   0%
    NO CANDIDATE                        0 /   0%
    NO CANDIDATE                        0 /   0%
    NO CANDIDATE                        0 /   0%
    NO CANDIDATE                        0 /   0%
    NO CANDIDATE                        0 /   0%
    NO CANDIDATE                        0 /   0%
    NO CANDIDATE                        0 /   0%
    NO CANDIDATE                        0 /   0%
    NO CANDIDATE                        0 /   0%
STATE CONVENTION DELEGATES
CENTER 2, 3, 8, 14:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 4 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
    NICOLE K. (NIKKI) BOGAN           183 /  37%
    ALEX GATZIMOS                      59 /  12%
    WILLIAM H. HANNAN                  38 /   8%
*   LARRY A. HYSONG                   213 /  43%
STATE CONVENTION DELEGATE
CENTER 5, 7, 9, 15:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 4 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   DEBORAH (DEBBIE) S. OTTINGER      630 / 100%
STATE CONVENTION DELEGATE
CENTER 10, 11, 13:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 3 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   BARBARA J. SMITH                  364 /  72%
    DEREK A. WARREN                   140 /  28%
CLINTON TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   CHARLES W. WARBURTON              125 / 100%
CLINTON TOWNSHIP ADVISORY BOARD
(Vote for 3) PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   JOYCE A. FRANCO                    71 /  43%
*   MARVIN L. GOLLADAY                 93 /  57%
    NO CANDIDATE                        0 /   0%
EAGLE TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 16 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   SCOTT E. PLUMMER                1,831 / 100%
EAGLE TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 16 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   GRANT A. MORTON                   107 / 100%
EAGLE TOWNSHIP ADVISORY BOARD
(Vote for 3) PRECINCTS REPORTED: 16 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   LINDA NICHOLS KENNY             1,308 /  31%
*   RALPH WILLIAM STACY             1,621 /  38%
*   TOM YEO                         1,312 /  31%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
EAGLE 1:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   THOMAS V. EASTERDAY               266 / 100%
STATE CONVENTION DELEGATE
EAGLE 1, 5, 10, 14, 15:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 5 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   WENDELLA K. (WENDY) BRANT         548 / 100%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
EAGLE 2:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   PRICE JACKSON, JR.                 78 /  63%
    JON PETERSON                       46 /  37%
STATE CONVENTION DELEGATES
EAGLE 2, 3, 4:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 3 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
    BARBARA BROOKS                    127 /  27%
    LISA PAYTON BROWN                  73 /  16%
    CARSON L. COOPER                  126 /  27%
*   JUDITH ANN ESSEX                  138 /  30%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
EAGLE 3:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   RALPH LABOLT STACY                125 / 100%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
EAGLE 4:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   DAVID A. BROWN                    189 / 100%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
EAGLE 5:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   WENDELLA K. (WENDY) BRANT          73 / 100%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
EAGLE 7:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   VALERIE ROBBINS SWACK             109 / 100%
STATE CONVENTION DELEGATES
EAGLE 7, 8, 9, 13:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 4 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   JOHN D. MCCULLOUGH                187 /  33%
    KATHRYN F. PRIBBLE                131 /  23%
    LONI SCRUBY                        96 /  17%
    WILLIS C. TRIPLETT                147 /  26%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
EAGLE 8:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   SAM DODD                          125 /  66%
    GERALD PULLEN                      63 /  34%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
EAGLE 9:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   WILLIS C. TRIPLETT                120 / 100%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
EAGLE 13:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   SHARON A. WALKER                  142 / 100%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
EAGLE 14:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   EVAN WILLIAMS                      62 / 100%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
EAGLE 15:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   DAVID W. POINDEXTER                68 / 100%
HARRISON TOWNSHIP ADVISORY BOARD
(Vote for 3) PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   GARY W. BALDAUF                    74 /  41%
*   JOHN O. BROSE                      49 /  27%
*   ARLAN R. JOHNSON                   57 /  32%
HARRISON TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   HAZEL A. JOHNSON                   20 / 100%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
HARRISON:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   ROBERT E. GUERNSEY                 94 / 100%
STATE CONVENTION DELEGATE
HARRISON:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   ROBERT E. GUERNSEY                 93 / 100%
JACKSON TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 3 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   JEFF SCERING                      245 / 100%
JACKSON TOWNSHIP ADVISORY BOARD
(Vote for 3) PRECINCTS REPORTED: 3 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   LESLIE A. CICCARELLI              174 /  42%
*   BRUCE GUERNSEY                    245 /  58%
    NO CANDIDATE                        0 /   0%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
JACKSON 1:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   DAVID RODGERS                     100 / 100%
STATE CONVENTION DELEGATE
JACKSON 1:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   DAVID RODGERS                     104 / 100%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
JACKSON 2:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   LINDA GOODNIGHT                    79 / 100%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
JACKSON 3:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   LESLIE A. CICCARELLI               52 / 100%
JEFFERSON TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   A. DAVID BUDD                     198 / 100%
JEFFERSON TOWNSHIP ADVISORY BOARD
(Vote for 3) PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   CHARLES E. HUTTON                 107 /  27%
*   KENNETH R. LANE                   112 /  28%
*   R. KARL MILLER                    181 /  45%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
JEFFERSON:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
    LUCREDA "CRETE" HUTTON             71 /  33%
*   GRETCHEN SMITH                    144 /  67%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
JEFFERSON:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   JAMES WHELAN                        9 / 100%
STATE CONVENTION DELEGATE
JEFFERSON:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   GRETCHEN SMITH                    189 / 100%
MARION TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 2 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   CHARLES W. ROHRER                 169 / 100%
MARION TOWNSHIP ADVISORY BOARD
(Vote for 3) PRECINCTS REPORTED: 2 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   ROBERT BOONE                      156 /  35%
*   WILLIAM A. PADGETT                149 /  33%
*   WARREN E. STOWERS                 146 /  32%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
MARION 1:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   CHARLES W ROHRER                   85 / 100%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
MARION 2:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   WARREN E. STOWERS                  76 / 100%
STATE CONVENTION DELEGATE
MARION 2:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   SARITA KAY KOOPMAN                 69 / 100%
PERRY TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   CLIFFORD W.(JACK) BELCHER          16 / 100%
PERRY TOWNSHIP ADVISORY BOARD
(Vote for 3) PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   ELAINE C. DICKERSON               117 /  30%
*   DAVID HERR                        146 /  38%
*   GERALD L. PADGETT                 125 /  32%
PERRY TOWNSHIP ADVISORY BOARD
(Vote for 3) PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   CHARLES W. (BILL) CLARK            14 / 100%
    NO CANDIDATE                        0 /   0%
    NO CANDIDATE                        0 /   0%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
PERRY:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   ELAINE C. DICKERSON               143 / 100%
STATE CONVENTION DELEGATES
PERRY:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   MARY ALICE "SAM" BALDWIN           82 /  45%
    ELAINE C. DICKERSON                81 /  44%
    CHARLES (CHUCK) WILLIAMS           21 /  11%
SUGAR CREEK TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 2 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
    GERALD L. (GARY) ROUCH             53 /  13%
    ROSA STEVENS                      147 /  36%
*   LORA L. THOMPSON                  213 /  52%
SUGAR CREEK TOWNSHIP ADVISORY BOARD
(Vote for 3) PRECINCTS REPORTED: 2 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   PAT MARTIN                        306 / 100%
    NO CANDIDATE                        0 /   0%
    NO CANDIDATE                        0 /   0%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
SUGAR CREEK 1:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   MARYLN J. SMITH                   141 / 100%
STATE CONVENTION DELEGATES
SUGAR CREEK 1:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   MARYLN J. SMITH                   126 / 100%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
SUGAR CREEK 2:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   THELMA THEOBALD                   152 / 100%
STATE CONVENTION DELEGATE
SUGAR CREEK 2:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   THELMA THEOBALD                   155 / 100%
UNION TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 2 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   JACQUELINE HART CARR              252 / 100%
UNION TOWNSHIP ADVISORY BOARD
(Vote for 3) PRECINCTS REPORTED: 2 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   MARC L. APPLEGATE                 226 /  31%
*   CHARLES CARR                      176 /  24%
    DAVID J. COOPER                   157 /  22%
*   JAMES R. NICHOLSON                160 /  22%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
UNION 1:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   JACQUELINE HART CARR               86 / 100%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
UNION 2:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   BETTY LEE COOPER                  139 / 100%
STATE CONVENTION DELEGATE
UNION 2:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   BETTY LEE COOPER                  142 / 100%
WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   JO LYNN "JODY" DURHAM             167 / 100%
WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP ADVISORY BOARD
(Vote for 3) PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   KERRY L. DULL                     140 /  39%
*   MAXINE RAMSEY                      92 /  26%
*   RALPH "MIKE" REAGAN               123 /  35%
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
WASHINGTON:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   JO LYNN "JODY" DURHAM             134 / 100%
WORTH TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   ROBERT L. GUEST                   192 / 100%
WORTH TOWNSHIP ADVISORY BOARD
(Vote for 3) PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   BETH MCCORMACK                    113 /  43%
*   CHARLES E. PADGETT, JR.           149 /  57%
    NO CANDIDATE                        0 /   0%
WORTH TOWNSHIP ADVISORY BOARD
(Vote for 3) PRECINCTS REPORTED: 1 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   JOHN E. HANCOCK                    16 / 100%
    NO CANDIDATE                        0 /   0%
    NO CANDIDATE                        0 /   0%
LEBANON BOARD OF SCHOOL TRUSTEES
CENTER TOWNSHIP:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 17 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   JANE M. MYERS                   2,593 /  99%
    WRITE-IN                           21 /   1%
LEBANON BOARD OF SCHOOL TRUSTEES
WORTH TOWNSHIP:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 17 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   ALAN D. CRAGUN                  2,519 / 100%
    WRITE-IN                            6 /   0%
WESTERN BOONE BOARD OF SCHOOL TRUSTEES
CLINTON TOWNSHIP:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 9 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
    DORIS S. (DEDE) ANDERSON          423 /  30%
*   DONALD F. LAMB                    916 /  64%
    WILLIE L. MORRIS                   86 /   6%
    WRITE-IN                            0 /   0%
WESTERN BOONE BOARD OF SCHOOL TRUSTEES
HARRISON TOWNSHIP:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 9 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   WILLIAM E. NOLAND                 697 /  53%
    JERRY REVELL                      618 /  47%
    WRITE-IN                            0 /   0%
WESTERN BOONE BOARD OF SCHOOL TRUSTEES
JACKSON TOWNSHIP:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 9 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   ROGER L. HENRY                  1,245 / 100%
    WRITE-IN                            3 /   0%
WESTERN BOONE BOARD OF SCHOOL TRUSTEES
SUGAR CREEK TOWNSHIP:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 9 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   ELIZABETH ANN B. SKEEN          1,177 / 100%
    WRITE-IN                            0 /   0%
ZIONSVILLE BOARD OF SCHOOL TRUSTEES
EAGLE TOWNSHIP:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 18 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   CHARLES ALAN CURTIS             2,328 / 100%
    WRITE-IN                            8 /   0%
ZIONSVILLE BOARD OF SCHOOL TRUSTEES
UNION TOWNSHIP:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 18 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   JON M. CRAVENS                  2,314 / 100%
    WRITE-IN                            5 /   0%
ZIONSVILLE BOARD OF SCHOOL TRUSTEES
AT-LARGE:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 18 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
*   MARK A. ENGLERT                 2,345 / 100%
    WRITE-IN                            9 /   0%
MARION-ADAMS BOARD OF SCHOOL TRUSTEES
AT-LARGE:
PRECINCTS REPORTED: 2 PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 PRECINCTS UNREPORTED: 0
    THOMAS G. COLVIN                   27 /  11%
    MARK F. DURR                       99 /  40%
*   MAX ALAN GOSSARD                  120 /  49%
    WRITE-IN                            1 /   0%


This page is maintained by BCCN